US Junior Ranking For Year 2013


Generated on Feb 25, 2013 12:20:49

Frequently Asked Questions

Tournaments:

NameTypeStart Date
2013 USA Badminton Junior International Trials (JIT)JIT(70%)Feb 16, 2013
2013 Northwest Junior Regional ChampionshipsRegional(20%)Jan 19, 2013
2013 Affinity Badminton Junior Ranking TournamentLocal(10%)Jan 19, 2013
2012 USBDF Winter Junior InternationalsLocal(10%)Dec 21, 2012
2012 MAC Junior ChampionshipsLocal(10%)Dec 15, 2012
2012 NorCal Regional Junior Badminton TournamentRegional(20%)Nov 23, 2012
2012 New England Junior OpenSuper Regional(70%)Nov 10, 2012
2012 YONEX CPBC Junior ChampionshipsRegional(20%)Sep 29, 2012
2012 YONEX IBC Junior ChampionshipLocal(10%)Sep 01, 2012
ZBTC California Junior International ChampionshipsLocal(10%)Aug 03, 2012
2012 Junior NationalsJunior Nationals(100%)Jun 26, 2012
2012 Northern Califonia Super RegionalSuper Regional(70%)May 26, 2012
2012 SoCal RegionalRegional(20%)Mar 17, 2012
2012 UBC NorCalLocal(10%)Mar 09, 2012

BS U19

RankNameIDPoints
1Alan Shekhtman40092143000
2Chetan Potu40121040700
3William Cheung40081535540
4Alex Cheng40055029320
5Aston Khor40121528860
6Jan Banquiles49427820
7Nicholas Waller40149326106
8Shawn Whong40052923060
9Kevin Chan40111320860
10Jerry Yang40054815048
11Chad Naramore40002114960
12Ryan Liu40146811430
13Bryan Chow207611172
14Jeffrey Chen203346811000
15Ryan Chew35910800
16Jing Jing Li203285510100
17Pow Hwa Chan4006139426
18Yichia Huang6929200
19Ethan Wu20328459031
20Changyao Huang6919000
21Patrick Tsai191766372
22Roberto Zeng4013956168
23Christopher Zhang4056134
24Yik Hin Wong4013935814
25Brian Li4013414620
26Tim Tam6724620
27Rohan Ramakrishnan4013824266
28Griff Johnson20333353880
29Vincent Tsui20333983234
30Timothy Yue4009763000
31Christopher Rodts4010012700
32Junda Yu20338602700
33Jon Suydam31452484
34Eddie Lou20330432000
35Jin Peng4009131620
36Kai Fukutaki20334841600
37Christopher Wong20338881404
38Yansong Wang20336471400
39Joshua Zhang20336481188
40Irving Chen20333431080
41Chris Zhao18587800
42Rasmus Harder2034293800
43Alexander Glass2391756
44Victor Phimphachanh2397594
45Stephen Fung2034411540
46Joseph Varikooty2034390432
47Minghao Yu2034587324
48Peter Hor2032613200
49Curtis Li202299108
50Wesley Cheung68584
51Ethan Lu203424031
52Kenneth Hui4008930
53Victor You20333390
54Aditya Joglekar20333870
55Jesse Wang26340250
56Derrick Long4011290
57Theodore Shih20345690
58Adrian Sin888880
59Brian Ho20329720
60Melchizedek Viado40174750
61Josue Camargo20345090
62Nathan Zhang20345040
63Jesse Wang20340250
64Nikolas Hancke6260
65Jason Comins-Addis20344850
66Benjamin Thorne20337600
67Preston Lee32010
68Kenrick Chan20333610
69Roger Chen6770
70Sijie Wong20334570
71Eric Yee20326310
72Derek Chao21010
73Ryan Ke4013680
74Marvin Qi4780
75Kenneth Chang20338820
76Timothy Hsu20338700

BS U17

RankNameIDPoints
1Raymond Hsia40089622074
2Albert Li40134221952
3Darren Yang40054920628
4Justin Ma40138018774
5Timothy Lam40024017492
6Vinson Chiu40002816093
7Jordy Supandi46315356
8Mason Jiang3911379
9Chun Lok Lo40145611174
10Alan Chuang40164211074
11Victor Wong320310584
12Darren Lo62810316
13Brian Duong40107210003
14Joseph Pitman20339019028
15Christopher Li4013738946
16Jonathan Shee32448828
17Anthony Chu6628792
18Ashwin Narkar4013818658
19Eric Cheung4012987236
20Alexander La4013536802
21Benjamin Chen20333976556
22Kevin La4011555080
23Christopher Colcord4000404914
24Steven Yang1444783
25Kevin Cheng20336524212
26Benson Kung20333664206
27Farren Chan20338004053
28Chen-Yow ( Eugene ) Chiang6333876
29Calvin Dai20329263834
30Yu Matsumura20344633456
31Anmol Srivastava20329833456
32Anson Cheung32043207
33Andrew Guan20342243186
34Michael Owyang20341903048
35Clark Uhl4005423024
36Jonah Benedict Perea20338742970
37Nathaniel Cayen31462945
38Peter Waller4014942829
39Christopher Kan4008862796
40Anthony Lim20336432646
41Timothy Chiu4017222364
42Niels Rasmussen20334482245
43Jared Lai20333701836
44Louis Hinnant4013611782
45Daniel Xie20343821782
46Anthony Lu6781663
47William Meng20328601633
48Jonathan Perez-Reyzin20338041633
49Jerry Song20333941512
50Stephen Ling20335321470
51Melvin Tok4010881428
52Percy Jiang20340331296
53Alex Cui20343891283
54Eric Chiang20334411198
55Max Gong28301188
56Richard Yang2032974930
57Harrison Ding2033538918
58Dustin Tso2033400882
59Jeshurun Chen2033442673
60Mitchell Liang2034505641
61Matthew Su2034195641
62Victor You17037540
63Bojia Dai2033316462
64Brian Xie2034068440
65Cj Cullen2034311432
66Andre Schneider2033765408
67Vincent Liaw2033078336
68Julian Kwan2032968336
69David Liu2034326292
70Henrick Zhang166126
71Yeejay Ng2034544117
72Kevin Fu2034600108
73Paul Lou203353684
74Zachary Campos203459958
75Zachary George203440258
76Tetsuya Chau20347390
77Christopher Wong20341780
78Tim Chen20346980
79Christopher Azali20342850
80Clay Gilmour20346160
81Derek So20345420
82Samuel Shih20345680
83Brenton Hwee20345950
84Jeff Chow20345860
85Samuel Huang20345810
86James Carroll20345170
87Eric Lu20346280
88Ian Browne20338760
89Chris Yeung20345570
90Jia Lian20345640
91Sachit Shroff20345670
92Curtis Ho20345480
94Xiaotian Zhang20345150
96Oliver Jacob5620
97George Sabin20344770
98Aidan Crowley20337760
99Jeffery Chang4013540
100Toby Luangsy20342610
101Kyle Wong20340980
102Jefferey Wang20343440
103Aleksander Geske20344210
104Andrew Ma20344160
105Troi Chua401390
106Preson Lam20333930
107Justin Yur20341840
108Wesley Richardson20341720

BS U15

RankNameIDPoints
1Andre Wang40143611715
2Eric Jiang3611052
3Gokul Kalyanasundaram65411022
4Phillip Jap40161810321
5Bryce Kan4014589434
6Cadmus Yeo4016518762
7Ambrose So20334028044
8Raymond Chen30897895
9Adrian Unruh20342597344
10Ricky Xiu Liuzhou20331006713
11Richerd Chen4016416678
12Ethan Low20876676
13Brian Zhu20334786039
14Michael Chau4017305096
15Stephen Ding294801
16Neo Vasudeva31364183
17Derek Hu4614176
18Bobby Huang4010863936
19Aditya Yedetore24013412
20Ryan Siu20341743150
21Justin Banquiles4953139
22Isaac Ehrlich32153062
23Andrew Tran20340302727
24Bryan Lam4922633
25Thomas Hwang20328512570
26Willis Wang20330852485
27Adrian Lee34252319
28Jerry Ju6412285
29Charlie Wan20335342202
30Allen Chen6172085
31David Wang20341812027
32Thomas Ormond20338141951
33Ryan Shum20328751858
34Daniel Huang4911852
35Daniel Zhan20336511842
36Adrian Lee4017471545
37Johnathan Truong4013871458
38James Wang20342041454
39Jeffrey Wang20336591283
40Timothy Bi20333421188
41Karthik Ganesh20328701080
42Phillip Kang20332661055
43Marc Rusli20327081021
44Justin Lam20339401021
45Samuel Kui2034747991
46Oliver Glass2033265882
47Jason Wang2033380816
48Andrew Li2034749816
51Benton Leung2033658641
52Elias Frausing2033390583
53Emanuel Chang2033365535
54Albert Lam2033363467
55Howard Tay2033949409
56Zheng (Noel) Lian2034675408
57Justin Coca2033510346
58Jason Xie2034383315
59Sean Chen2034552252
60Justin Varikooty2034387233
61Pratik Gongloor2033464175
62Brian Liang2034404173
63Charles Zhang2034621157
64Andrew Yi2034399157
65Soham Deshpande2034604126
66Simeon Tong2033894126
67Elliott Strahan2033231126
68Koushik Parakulam203456563
69Mitch Tsao203346658
70Ari Wu203464658
71Isaac Tan203437058
72Victor Zheng203366631
73George Liu203440631
74Henrick Zhang20346990
75Rex Orth20347360
76Alexander Pfenning20347350
78Evan Ruan20347480
79Ryan Nibu20339230
80Kevin Naseri20345720
81Rainer Bautista20346180
82Christopher Saour20346380
83Daniel Tong20333380
84Louie Chow20333820
85Avaneesh Murugesan20345410
86Andrew Shi20339130
87Benjamin Pratt20337940
88Evan Yao20344700
89Ethan Lu2034240
90Joseph Liu20343240
91Vaibhav Shah20338690
92Edward Zheng20343080
93Luke Zhuang20343920
94Jonathan Wong20343940
95Kaelan Tan20331170
96Bradford Kong3890
97Russel Kong3900

BS U13

RankNameIDPoints
1Clayton Cayen33188077
2Alexander Zheng837502
3Karthik Kalyanasundaram6556223
4Eric Chang28354922
5Joseph Zhang28734861
6Derek Tan20330524714
7Kenneth Tan20334354227
8Trevor Tan4824224
9Karl Jiang4594119
10Tony Liuzhou20335094018
11Matthias Lai28393718
12Calvin Xia28773707
13Alvin So20334013561
14Dean Tan20334553483
15Eric Duong4016203447
16Timothy Shee32623312
17William Dai4852829
18Alistair Lee6582779
19Jonathan Lai20333342485
20Winston Tsai20338792336
21Jacob Zhang20334722063
22Michael Tang20331012032
23Thomas Chen20331202031
24Steven Li20333032005
25Emerson Chao25611995
26Evan Wu20332631904
27Nakulan Karthikeyan20339201714
28Justin Wang6291710
29Justin Lam20327121689
30Timothy Oeij20333541670
31Andy Ng32641471
32Andrew Zhang20341991318
33Joshua Ge20340831297
34Gabriel Lee20342251297
35Daniel Fung20336151232
36Jason Zhao34301231
37Eric O'Connor20337671134
38Cameron Chow20341941095
39Jacob Yeung2033877850
40William Hancock2033769655
41Alvin Li2033332639
42Daniel Qian642472
43David Zhu2034205409
44Christopher He2034447346
45Forest Ma2034183332
46Jacob Yeung3033877252
47Ben Bielin2033925243
48Maxim Griner2032856220
49Eugene Soon2034189220
50Joseph Xu2033616214
51Ian Tsao2033465204
52Ethan Lee2034305194
53Alan Hwang2033904189
54Ian Yeung2034031165
55Kai Xu2034545136
56Wilson Gao2034672126
57Charlie Anderson2033752119
58Theodore Xie203463185
59Eric Song203463368
60Jordan Hu203433268
62Oscar Yao203437862
63Samuel Wang203460631
64Raymond Kuan203405229
65Owen Che203461217
66James Zheng203430917
67Bryan Auyeung20338310
68Alexander Wang20346760
69Brandon Zhou102500200
70Daniel Huang20345820
71Joshua Lee20345750
72Michael Wang Jr.20346170
73Jason Tigas20345190
74David Tigas20344820
75Venkat Miriyala20341910
76Dylan Hu20346480
77Jerry Zhao20345430
78Kyle Nip6370
79Dennis Wang20340660
80Stanley Wu20345400
81Ethan Wu20328690
82William Talebian20344720
83Nils Skaane20345300
84Tejas Appana20342070
85Matthew Mikhailov20342580
86Charles Loh20342660
87Chris Loh20342670
88Timothy Shen20335540
89Ronak Bhatia20343720
90Raymond Chen20344010
91Alex Xie20343580
92Andre Tan20328590
93Kevin Fang20340540
94Rahul Iyer28360

BS U11

RankNameIDPoints
1Brandon Xu20327114513
2Joshua Yuan20328824121
3Siddhartha Javvaji20339053399
4Alohi Sheung20333083293
5Andrew Wang20335522528
6Joshua Yeung20338782522
7Mihir Raja20329702442
8Edward Zhang20335352271
9Alec Lee20333292124
10Aaron Low34271971
11Jerry Feng20334871794
12Nikhil Vasudeva20326691711
13Daniel Bielin20339261670
14Eugene Kong20329661471
15Don Averia20330071190
16Andrew Liang20341791132
17Marvin Mo2033352983
18Andrew Yuan2034188967
19Alex Zhu2033970849
20Adrian Mar2034043813
21Aaron Lee2033943686
22Nicholas Chiu2034165634
23Daniel Tigas2034520570
24Jason Zhan2033813483
25Ryan Wu2032868354
26Franklin Yiu2033789321
27Edison Ma2034035148
28Ashton Lee2034306143
29Jeremy Chen2033438136
30Andre Chim2034556124
31Jack Sears2735119
32Derek Dong2034397119
33Edwin Liao2034055115
34Andrew Liang3438111
35Brandon Wu2034114101
36Kelvin Chong203377594
37Presley Smith203461994
38Richard Wang203467378
39Nicholas Chen203452773
40Adithya Raghunath203391473
41Liam Mcilroy203377364
42Elvin Xu203437937
43Anthony Shi203453234
44Ray Wang203409720
45Rishab Shah203405920
46Ethan Chang203457317
47Kenneth Wang203348617
48Rehaan Patel203431217
49Oliver Yun20347430
50Amogh Mellacheruvu20338990
51Chandler Adiwidya20341160
52Gary He112520030
53Trevor Hwee20345980
54Thomas Liew10920030
55Myles Che20346130
56Caleb Bhechsonggram20341130
57Joah Macosko20344960
58Daniel Lei20346360
59Brian Cheng20346230
60Dhyan Patel20345390
61Daniel Yuan20344930
62Ryan Phan20345530
63Benjamin Simpson20345760
64Nicholas Thibodeau20345660
65David Dombrovsky20345470
66Kevin Rishi20344680
67Andrew Lee20345550
69Vincent Lam20343130
71Zarek Azam20343070
72Aaron Li20342080
73Justin Zhou20339520
74Kevin Chen20330920
75Vincent Lam230680510

BS U9

RankNameIDPoints
1Ryan Ma20339551797
2Jedd Alexander Perea20338731102
3Alex Sin2034197982
4Michael Xu2033939635
5Justin Huang2034531400
6Robert Shekhtman2034518321
7Thompson Ma2034036177
8Zhaohua Zhang203404664
9Weslie Chen203455918
10Jerry Yuan20340610
11Matthew Huang20345630
12Jack Yang20345290
13Wain Guo20344310
14Eric Gan20343180

GS U19

RankNameIDPoints
1Angela Lin40161437500
2Cherie Chow40018932300
3Stephanie Lam40164720140
4Christine Wang203309620100
5Phyllis Lin40055316100
6Jenny Jin40167515360
7Kelly Truong40131211112
8Tina Jiang77311100
9Helena Wong63411000
10Renata Baker40168110200
11Jenny Lu4017419564
12Lily Wen20329168240
13Nga Pui Leung5007278
14Lucy Wang20330957218
15Rebecca Tzou4010646150
16Mu-Hua Hsia20333736138
17Renee Torrie20345584763
18Cally Chung20330943988
19Pinky Sheung Wei Li20345793000
20Aarthi Prakash24851080
21Satveka Ilango2033379200
22Tiffany Chua4011060
23Samantha Li4012040
24Adrienne Lin4003890
25Carissa Chung4004380
26Coco Lai2320740
27Courtney Foltz20345330
28Jia-Min Ooi20345610
29Cindy Chan20338830
30Carolina Maksudi20345030
31Cassie Padlan5960
32Erika Sporkert20329140
33Katayani In20330870
34Josephine Liang20330910
35Ruchika Majumdar20343170
36Allison Chang20339350

GS U17

RankNameIDPoints
1Victoria Chen240834466
2Anna Tang40113933374
3Christine Yang40109324700
4Crystal Pan40113422092
5Alena Wang40100221978
6Angela Zhang40115019708
7Priscilla Long207917064
8Sonya Wong40139215834
9Soumya Gade40152314871
10Krista Hsu40171911811
11Madeline Sporkert208811767
12Candy Zhang40089511424
13Nicole Frevold4016646945
14Sarah Chang4017174516
15Amy Ran4484410
16Joyce Li464247
17Brianna Wang20336403732
18Tracy Chu6593372
19Elena Yang4014193265
20Sophia Chao25823234
21Joanna Wu4017403050
22Sophie Deutsch32752508
23Kathleen Zhu20333412160
24Andrea Dao20333281512
25Alicia Lam20333511512
26Tiffany Xi691284
27Sara Chan20338841188
28Maggie Kung2032600875
29Katie Lam493875
30Yu Wang2034396756
31Roshni Iyer2837336
32Joanne Chen2033844233
33Shenlum Tang203344684
34Megan Chang20333560
35Leah Chen20346950
36Alice Lai20339070
37Michelle Chong20347050
38Joanna Wu1283090
39Kristine Martinez20345740
40Vonnie Wei20346100
41Demi Chang20343330
42Zhen Humenn20345710
43Eliza Hancock20337680
44Nicole Torrie20337660
45Bianca Wibisono20335370
46Claire Liang20334620
47Judy Wong20343930
48Crystal Jiao20335620

GS U15

RankNameIDPoints
1Kerry Xu241316550
2Annie Xu241216471
3Jamie Hsu40161710641
4Cindy Yuan209210402
5Julie Yeung4016529990
6Rina Yan20333488835
7Ivy Xie6648019
8Nadia Susanto4014577862
9Jacquelyn Kan4009536711
10Joanna Liu4014706709
11Disha Gupta6986542
12Bianca Tam20333866076
13Michelle Zhang4014625897
14Karen Ma4014635517
15Maya Chen4017555368
16Melody Lin4874332
17Christine Yu28674245
18Danice Long28144153
19Amelia Lee32343662
20Helen Wang6453342
21Yamini Yedetore32433266
22Stephanie Yu4016193149
23April Gong24092712
24Ally Jin20336452583
25Celina Lee4792199
26Vanessa Yang20335552189
27Melody Chow20329631986
28Zoe Chow20336641763
29Megan Su20341711590
30Rosaline Chow20329601583
31Sophia Ding20333851166
32Ariel Lee3601056
33Arissa Lee2033505991
34Elaine Wu2033264918
35Ashley Chen2033360913
36Annika Sparrell2033778882
37Catherine Oei2033979816
38Annette Lam2033368816
39Neha Jayan2320755
40Kiko Chin Wai Li2034580729
41Jasmine Lee2033460525
42Sydney Lee361502
43Jessica Chang401343472
44Yuhan Ling490323
45Ammnah Zafar2034159315
46Jakin Lin2034524252
47Isabelle Rusli2032721236
48Carmen Chung2033093233
49Frances Lee2034643126
50Cynthia Wong203420194
51Fiona Yue46058
52Lucy Yang20346490
53Gyumin Lee20347460
54Melinda Guo20333760
55Winnie Hsiao20338900
56Daniela Siu20325950
57Carleen Li20339500
58Jilly Choi20345960
59Emily Lin20346420
60Larissa Lai20730
61Angela Chen20345370
62Angela Zhang20334530
63Alyssa Sun20345100
64Sheryl Chin20345350
65Lilian Loh20342650
66Ria Shah20340580
67Anne Zulkarnain20340600
68Shirleen Chen4014050

GS U13

RankNameIDPoints
1Jennie Gai28866291
2Karina Chan28336267
3Helen Ye6805463
4Sasha Tang28805318
5Cassandra Yu28745279
6Vivian Yao4834337
7Maggie Li34263746
8Kelly Jap24323386
9Tammy Xie6653265
10Sanchita Pandey20338422834
11Xinyu Zhang20331042764
12Breanna Chi4013522519
13Charisse Chow4001902269
14Emily Jin20331771590
15Rachel Liu7011585
16Martina Reyes20335641549
17Katelin Ngo20340501476
18Jessica Wang20341821470
19Julie Yang34421391
20Belinda Tam2033456995
21Caroline Oei2033981630
23Maalveka Ilango2033381283
24Laura Soon2034395268
25Maleehah Zafar2034161173
26Anne Mikaela Bayani2034607173
27Anushka Tambade2034381170
28Athena Xue2034056158
30Kristen Choi2034364145
31Neha Shetty2033539119
32Olivia Du203394829
33Aileen Sun20344120
34Bella Chang20340240
35Amadea Soegiarto999990
36Samantha Saour20346390
37Yelin Yao20346320
38Raeka Lin20345250
39Emily Zhang20340440
41Serena Tzeng20345540
42Cindy Zhang20343300
43Jodi Chui20392620
44Selena Wang20343880
45Sabrina Liu27090
46Mia Tsao20334670

GS U11

RankNameIDPoints
1Tiffany Kuang20334333761
2Jolie Wang20334583754
3Kalea Sheung20333093338
4Claire Chen20326092871
5Yuqing Qiu20329612869
6Lauren Lam20340572799
7Nicole Ju20326062701
8Evelyn Zeng20344302453
9Graciella Ho20338951981
10Gabriella Ho20338961965
11Kristine Ngo20340511543
12Chandika Ramesh20338261341
13Makayla Tjon20335691335
14Netra Shetty2033540834
15Maya Chew12345505
16Kodi Lee2034167467
17Shreya Avadhuta2034275170
18Ragalina Palaka2034264170
19Catherine Zheng2034611145
20Ashley Yu2033900119
21Ellen Zulkarnain2034522101
22Allison Hwang203390294
23Taylor Chao203467185
24Emma Lin203454673
25Natalie Chi203432864
26Amber Zhang203432937
27Iris You203464417
28Agnes Han20346680
29Beatrice Han20346690
30Saloni Jhawer20343150
31Jessica Fan20343190
32Sanvi Syal20343270
34Kaelynn Tan20342180
35Fiona Mcbride20339470

GS U9

RankNameIDPoints
1Kaitlyn Wang20340412074
2Kyra Li20340221139
3Brianna Xu2034049505
4Rianna Liu2034516193
5Veronica Yang2034316152
6Jaylyn Lee2034256115
7Francesca Corbett203470664
8Jessica Tang203431446
9Zoey Yong543210
10Karina Yang20346260

BD U19

RankNameIDPoints
1Alan Shekhtman40092148000
2Aston Khor40121544200
3William Cheung40081541740
4Kenneth Hui40089336100
5Kevin Chan40111333020
6Shawn Whong40052931220
7Chad Naramore40002131220
8Ryan Liu40146829834
9Roberto Zeng40139529834
10Chetan Potu40121025960
11Jan Banquiles49425960
12Derrick Long40112924800
13Jerry Yang40054822700
14Timothy Yue40097617300
15Nicholas Waller40149317194
16Pow Hwa Chan40061316060
17Changyao Huang69114300
18Yichia Huang69214300
19Jing Jing Li203285513000
20Patrick Tsai1917612826
21Bryan Chow20769270
22Christopher Zhang4058960
23Yik Hin Wong4013938622
24Ethan Wu20328458426
25Jin Peng4009137860
26Rohan Ramakrishnan4013827110
27Jon Suydam31457031
28Griff Johnson20333356100
29Sijie Wong20334575460
30Junda Yu20338604860
31Alexander Glass23914763
32Kenneth Chang20338823822
33Kai Fukutaki20334843400
34Eddie Lou20330432800
35Victor You20333392800
36Kenrick Chan20333612700
37Alex Cheng4005501620
38Christopher Rodts4010011620
39Yansong Wang20336471400
40Christopher Wong20338881188
41Victor Phimphachanh2397918
42Joshua Zhang2033648756
43Stephen Fung2034411756
44Adrian Sin88888432
45Curtis Li202299432
46Jesse Wang2034025336
47Ethan Lu2034240220
48Peter Hor2032613200
49Melchizedek Viado4017475200
50Aditya Joglekar20333870
51Louis Lam20333620
52Jesse Wang26340250
53Chris Zhao185870
54Rasmus Harder20342930
55Theodore Shih20345690
56Minghao Yu20345870
57Brian Ho20329720
58Josue Camargo20345090
59Nathan Zhang20345040
60Wesley Cheung6850
61Nikolas Hancke6260
62Jason Comins-Addis20344850
63Benjamin Thorne20337600
64Brian Li4013410
65Ryan Chew3590
66Irving Chen20333430
67Preston Lee32010
68Joseph Varikooty20343900
69Roger Chen6770
70Eric Yee20326310
71Derek Chao21010
72Ryan Ke4013680
73Vincent Tsui20333980
74Marvin Qi4780

BD U17

RankNameIDPoints
1Justin Ma40138029810
2Darren Yang40054922700
3Raymond Hsia40089619916
4Timothy Lam40024019898
5Chun Lok Lo40145619764
6Jonathan Shee324419764
7Albert Li40134219436
8Vinson Chiu40002819146
9Alexander La40135316366
10Jordy Supandi46316334
11Alan Chuang40164216231
12Darren Lo62816231
13Mason Jiang3916158
14Anthony Chu66215564
15Christopher Li40137314266
16Victor Wong320313500
17Brian Duong40107213098
18Benjamin Chen203339713050
19Eric Cheung40129812588
20Steven Yang14410787
21Jeffery Chang4013549858
22Christopher Kan4008869780
23Ashwin Narkar4013817260
24Calvin Dai20329266540
25Christopher Colcord4000406210
26Kevin La4011555940
27Eric Chiang20334415711
28Clark Uhl4005425292
29Anson Cheung32045161
30Vincent Liaw20330784998
31Alex Cui20343894838
32Jared Lai20333704784
33Andrew Guan20342244686
34Nathaniel Cayen31464662
35Dustin Tso20334004410
36Kevin Cheng20336524320
37Michael Owyang20341904109
38Joseph Pitman20339013802
39Yu Matsumura20344633564
40Christopher Wong20341783234
41Justin Yur20341843234
42Oliver Jacob5623061
45Timothy Chiu4017222754
46Jonah Benedict Perea20338742754
47Peter Waller4014942449
48Matthew Su20341952245
49William Meng20328602245
50Jerry Song20333942160
51Farren Chan20338002129
52Max Gong28301932
53Mitchell Liang20345051633
54Melvin Tok4010881428
55Richard Yang20329741316
56Harrison Ding20335381188
57Anthony Lu678991
58Benson Kung2033366864
59Kyle Wong2034098756
60Daniel Xie2034382756
61Ian Browne2033876642
62Julian Kwan2032968588
63Jeshurun Chen2033442412
64David Liu2034326408
65Percy Jiang2034033336
66Timothy Bi20333420
67Samuel Kui20347470
68Louis Hinnant4013610
69Tim Chen20346980
70Kevin Fu20346000
71Christopher Azali20342850
72Clay Gilmour20346160
73Derek So20345420
74Samuel Shih20345680
75Zachary Campos20345990
76Brenton Hwee20345950
77Jeff Chow20345860
78Samuel Huang20345810
79Anmol Srivastava20329830
80James Carroll20345170
81Eric Lu20346280
82Chen-Yow ( Eugene ) Chiang6330
83Brian Xie20340680
84Yeejay Ng20345440
85Chris Yeung20345570
86Jia Lian20345640
87Sachit Shroff20345670
88Curtis Ho20345480
89Niels Rasmussen20334480
90Xiaotian Zhang20345150
91Jonathan Perez-Reyzin20338040
92George Sabin20344770
93Aidan Crowley20337760
94Andre Schneider20337650
95Victor You170370
96Toby Luangsy20342610
97Cj Cullen20343110
98Jefferey Wang20343440
99Zachary George20344020
100Aleksander Geske20344210
101Andrew Ma20344160
102Troi Chua401390
103Preson Lam20333930
104Bojia Dai20333160
105Wesley Richardson20341720

BD U15

RankNameIDPoints
1Cadmus Yeo40165115816
2Andre Wang40143614315
3Raymond Chen308912042
4Adrian Unruh203425910916
5Eric Jiang369771
6Richerd Chen4016419363
7Brian Zhu20334789184
8Ambrose So20334029125
9Bryce Kan4014589054
10Ethan Low20879054
11Phillip Jap4016189014
12Ricky Xiu Liuzhou20331008297
13Michael Chau4017306878
14Justin Lam20339405862
15Aditya Yedetore24014898
16Jerry Ju6414760
17Isaac Ehrlich32154694
18Thomas Hwang20328514551
19Gokul Kalyanasundaram6543674
20Neo Vasudeva31363621
21Stephen Ding293470
22Willis Wang20330853271
23Bryan Lam4923208
24Adrian Lee34253087
25Justin Banquiles4953011
26Ryan Siu20341742654
27James Wang20342042633
28Bobby Huang4010862572
29Adrian Lee4017472390
30Daniel Zhan20336512361
31Thomas Ormond20338142283
32Benton Leung20336582245
33Karthik Ganesh20328702219
34Justin Coca20335101952
35Phillip Kang20332661797
36Ryan Shum20328751708
37Oliver Glass20332651653
38Mitch Tsao20334661409
39Jason Wang20333801166
40Justin Chen20333991166
41Derek Hu4611042
42Andrew Li2034749991
44Elias Frausing2033390816
45Albert Lam2033363816
46Pratik Gongloor2033464642
47Jason Xie2034383503
48Andrew Tran2034030496
49David Wang2034181467
50Charlie Wan2033534467
51Isaac Tan2034370408
52Howard Tay2033949377
53Sean Chen2034552346
54Koushik Parakulam2034565346
55Andrew Shi2033913346
56Jeffrey Wang2033659321
57Joseph Liu2034324292
58Ryan Nibu2033923220
59Elliott Strahan2033231220
60Charles Zhang2034621220
61George Liu2034406220
62Andrew Yi2034399220
63Brian Liang2034404220
64Simeon Tong2033894173
65Rainer Bautista2034618126
66Victor Zheng2033666126
67Marc Rusli20327080
68Henrick Zhang20346990
69Rex Orth20347360
70Zheng (Noel) Lian20346750
71Kevin Naseri20345720
72Soham Deshpande20346040
73Ari Wu20346460
74Christopher Saour20346380
75Allen Chen6170
76Daniel Huang4910
77Daniel Tong20333380
78Louie Chow20333820
79Avaneesh Murugesan20345410
80Benjamin Pratt20337940
81Evan Yao20344700
82Johnathan Truong4013870
83Vaibhav Shah20338690
84Edward Zheng20343080
85Luke Zhuang20343920
86Justin Varikooty20343870
87Jonathan Wong20343940
88Kaelan Tan20331170
89Bradford Kong3890
90Russel Kong3900

BD U13

RankNameIDPoints
1Clayton Cayen331810572
2Eric Chang28357983
3Joseph Zhang28737983
4Calvin Xia28777772
5Alexander Zheng837258
6Emerson Chao25616827
7Karl Jiang4596568
8Timothy Shee32626511
9Derek Tan20330525961
10Trevor Tan4825757
11Jonathan Lai20333345128
12Dean Tan20334554838
13Karthik Kalyanasundaram6554444
14Kenneth Tan20334354129
15Thomas Chen20331204058
16Justin Lam20327123960
17Justin Wang6293742
18Eric Duong4016203718
19Tony Liuzhou20335093718
20Matthias Lai28393386
21Alvin Li20333323108
22Alistair Lee6583025
23Daniel Fung20336152950
24Michael Tang20331012703
25David Zhu20342052633
26Winston Tsai20338792627
27William Dai4852618
28Alvin So20334012614
29Joseph Xu20336162367
30Eric O'Connor20337672315
31Evan Wu20332632283
32Daniel Qian6422047
33Andy Ng32641700
34Raymond Kuan20340521671
35Andrew Zhang20341991649
36Maxim Griner20328561389
37Ian Tsao20334651324
38Jason Tigas20345191322
39Ethan Wu20328691212
40Forest Ma20341831148
41Christopher He20344471102
42William Hancock20337691012
43Steven Li2033303655
44Tejas Appana2034207476
45Andre Tan2032859441
46Jacob Yeung2033877377
47Alan Hwang2033904346
49Cameron Chow2034194332
50Ben Bielin2033925296
51Timothy Oeij2033354238
52Joshua Ge2034083226
53Eugene Soon2034189220
54Bryan Auyeung2033831189
55Samuel Wang2034606173
56Timothy Shen2033554144
57Oscar Yao2034378126
58Theodore Xie2034631119
59Ethan Lee2034305102
60Jordan Hu203433285
61Owen Che203461268
62Jason Zhao343068
63Dylan Hu203464868
64Dennis Wang203406663
65Jacob Zhang20334720
66Emanuel Chang20333650
67Alexander Wang20346760
68Nakulan Karthikeyan20339200
69Brandon Zhou102500200
70Daniel Huang20345820
71Joshua Lee20345750
72Michael Wang Jr.20346170
73Wilson Gao20346720
74David Tigas20344820
75Venkat Miriyala20341910
76Eric Song20346330
77Jacob Yeung30338770
78Jerry Zhao20345430
79Kyle Nip6370
80Kai Xu20345450
81Stanley Wu20345400
82William Talebian20344720
83Nils Skaane20345300
84Charlie Anderson20337520
85Charles Loh20342660
86Chris Loh20342670
87James Zheng20343090
88Ronak Bhatia20343720
89Raymond Chen20344010
90Alex Xie20343580
91Gabriel Lee20342250
92Kevin Fang20340540
93Rahul Iyer28360
94Ian Yeung20340310

BD U11

RankNameIDPoints
1Brandon Xu20327114760
2Joshua Yuan20328824760
3Alohi Sheung20333084623
4Aaron Low34274478
5Joshua Yeung20338783473
6Andrew Wang20335522840
7Alec Lee20333292787
8Edward Zhang20335352716
9Mihir Raja20329702644
10Marvin Mo20333522436
11Jerry Feng20334872186
12Siddhartha Javvaji20339052023
13Andrew Liang20341791923
14Aaron Lee20339431407
15Daniel Bielin20339261351
16Andrew Yuan2034188980
17Eugene Kong2032966935
18Daniel Tigas2034520918
19Nicholas Chiu2034165800
20Jason Zhan2033813691
21Nikhil Vasudeva2032669643
22David Dombrovsky2034547595
23Andrew Lee2034555450
24Liam Mcilroy2033773405
25Brandon Wu2034114211
26Adrian Mar2034043211
27Andrew Liang3438171
28Kelvin Chong2033775153
29Vincent Lam23068051144
30Amogh Mellacheruvu2033899119
31Chandler Adiwidya2034116119
32Presley Smith2034619119
33Edison Ma203403594
34Kenneth Wang203348694
35Vincent Lam203431394
36Andre Chim203455692
37Ashton Lee203430668
38Joah Macosko203449668
39Gary He1125200317
40Thomas Liew109200317
41Don Averia20330070
42Trevor Hwee20345980
43Ethan Chang20345730
44Myles Che20346130
45Caleb Bhechsonggram20341130
46Richard Wang20346730
47Elvin Xu20343790
48Daniel Lei20346360
49Brian Cheng20346230
50Jeremy Chen20334380
51Anthony Shi20345320
52Dhyan Patel20345390
53Nicholas Chen20345270
54Alex Zhu20339700
55Adithya Raghunath20339140
56Ray Wang20340970
57Daniel Yuan20344930
58Ryan Phan20345530
59Benjamin Simpson20345760
60Nicholas Thibodeau20345660
61Jack Sears27350
62Ryan Wu20328680
63Franklin Yiu20337890
64Kevin Rishi20344680
65Rehaan Patel20343120
67Zarek Azam20343070
68Derek Dong20343970
69Aaron Li20342080
70Edwin Liao20340550
71Rishab Shah20340590
72Justin Zhou20339520
73Kevin Chen20330920

BD U9

RankNameIDPoints
1Ryan Ma20339552264
2Michael Xu20339391334
3Thompson Ma20340361012
4Alex Sin2034197918
5Justin Huang2034531535
6Wain Guo2034431405
7Jerry Yuan203406181
8Jedd Alexander Perea203387378
9Weslie Chen203455973
10Zhaohua Zhang20340460
11Matthew Huang20345630
12Jack Yang20345290
13Robert Shekhtman20345180
14Eric Gan20343180

GD U19

RankNameIDPoints
1Phyllis Lin40055338100
2Cherie Chow40018936000
3Angela Lin40161430000
4Jenny Jin40167529300
5Stephanie Lam40164720920
6Christine Wang203309619920
7Tina Jiang77316300
8Lucy Wang203309516074
9Mu-Hua Hsia203337315588
10Cassie Padlan59615000
11Rebecca Tzou40106413110
12Adrienne Lin40038912100
13Renata Baker40168111900
14Kelly Truong40131211900
15Eugenia Yeo284011724
16Tiffany Chua40110610540
17Lily Wen20329169340
18Cally Chung20330947900
19Nga Pui Leung5007616
20Helena Wong6346300
21Allison Chang20339356300
22Pinky Sheung Wei Li20345791400
23Satveka Ilango20333791400
24Samantha Li4012040
25Carissa Chung4004380
26Coco Lai2320740
27Courtney Foltz20345330
28Jia-Min Ooi20345610
29Cindy Chan20338830
30Carolina Maksudi20345030
31Renee Torrie20345580
32Jenny Lu4017410
33Erika Sporkert20329140
34Claudia Li4013740
35Katayani In20330870
36Josephine Liang20330910
37Ruchika Majumdar20343170
38Aarthi Prakash24850

GD U17

RankNameIDPoints
1Christine Yang40109336000
2Victoria Chen240833720
3Anna Tang40113932692
4Alena Wang40100232692
5Soumya Gade40152327474
6Crystal Pan40113423700
7Sonya Wong40139216094
8Krista Hsu40171915767
9Candy Zhang40089515338
10Brianna Wang203364014475
11Alicia Lam203335110900
12Angela Zhang40115010476
13Sarah Chang4017179793
14Nicole Frevold4016649593
15Elena Yang4014199116
16Priscilla Long20798833
17Madeline Sporkert20888833
18Joyce Li467111
19Maggie Kung20326004031
20Bianca Wibisono20335373822
21Joanna Wu4017403087
22Sophie Deutsch32753068
23Demi Chang20343332888
24Kathleen Zhu20333412800
25Tracy Chu659594
26Joanne Chen2033844408
27Alice Lai20339070
28Michelle Chong20347050
29Joanna Wu1283090
30Kristine Martinez20345740
31Vonnie Wei20346100
32Sara Chan20338840
33Tiffany Xi690
34Katie Lam4930
35Zhen Humenn20345710
36Eliza Hancock20337680
37Nicole Torrie20337660
38Amy Ran4480
39Claire Liang20334620
40Yu Wang20343960
41Judy Wong20343930
42Sophia Chao25820
43Shenlum Tang20334460
44Roshni Iyer28370
45Crystal Jiao20335620

GD U15

RankNameIDPoints
1Annie Xu241219858
2Kerry Xu241319858
3Rina Yan203334815292
4Julie Yeung40165214468
5April Gong240914293
6Jamie Hsu40161711841
7Nadia Susanto40145711657
8Cindy Yuan209211315
9Michelle Zhang40146211315
10Jacquelyn Kan4009539341
11Danice Long28147834
12Ivy Xie6646205
13Joanna Liu4014706074
14Karen Ma4014636074
15Christine Yu28675529
16Melody Lin4875516
17Fiona Yue4605472
18Amelia Lee32344905
19Maya Chen4017554791
20Jessica Chang4013434680
21Elaine Wu20332643236
22Zoe Chow20336643177
23Megan Su20341713177
24Melody Chow20329632916
25Rosaline Chow20329602823
26Sophia Ding20333852800
27Celina Lee4792764
28Stephanie Yu4016192677
29Sheryl Chin20345352245
30Ally Jin20336452000
31Cynthia Wong20342011873
32Helen Wang6451258
33Catherine Oei2033979991
34Gyumin Lee2034746991
35Shirleen Chen401405823
36Bianca Tam2033386803
37Sydney Lee361700
38Kiko Chin Wai Li2034580583
39Neha Jayan2320408
40Yuhan Ling490323
41Ammnah Zafar2034159315
42Frances Lee2034643268
43Emily Lin2034642268
44Isabelle Rusli2032721252
45Ashley Chen2033360220
46Vanessa Yang2033555220
47Disha Gupta6980
48Yamini Yedetore32430
49Lucy Yang20346490
50Megan Chang20333560
51Arissa Lee20335050
52Winnie Hsiao20338900
53Daniela Siu20325950
54Carleen Li20339500
55Carmen Chung20330930
56Ariel Lee3600
57Jilly Choi20345960
58Larissa Lai20730
59Jasmine Lee20334600
60Jakin Lin20345240
61Angela Chen20345370
62Angela Zhang20334530
63Alyssa Sun20345100
64Annika Sparrell20337780
65Lilian Loh20342650
66Ria Shah20340580
67Anne Zulkarnain20340600

GD U13

RankNameIDPoints
1Helen Ye6807363
2Jennie Gai28867192
3Sasha Tang28806091
4Karina Chan28335898
5Cassandra Yu28745884
6Vivian Yao4835000
7Tammy Xie6654412
8Maggie Li34264265
9Kelly Jap24323245
10Emily Jin20331772984
11Charisse Chow4001902870
12Breanna Chi4013522677
13Julie Yang34422587
14Rachel Liu7012449
15Xinyu Zhang20331042188
16Belinda Tam20334561481
17Annette Lam20333681166
18Melinda Guo20333761166
19Sanchita Pandey2033842991
20Mia Tsao2033467700
21Katelin Ngo2034050315
22Maleehah Zafar2034161315
23Aileen Sun2034412268
24Martina Reyes2033564220
25Sabrina Liu2709206
26Jodi Chui2039262119
27Emily Zhang2034044115
28Olivia Du2033948115
29Neha Shetty20335390
30Caroline Oei20339810
31Bella Chang20340240
32Maalveka Ilango20333810
33Amadea Soegiarto999990
34Anne Mikaela Bayani20346070
35Samantha Saour20346390
36Yelin Yao20346320
37Raeka Lin20345250
38Jessica Wang20341820
39Serena Tzeng20345540
40Ashley Chen2033360
41Cindy Zhang20343300
42Laura Soon20343950
43Anushka Tambade20343810
44Selena Wang20343880
45Kristen Choi20343640
46Athena Xue20340560

GD U11

RankNameIDPoints
1Tiffany Kuang20334334503
2Claire Chen20326094474
3Nicole Ju20326064236
4Kalea Sheung20333094001
5Jolie Wang20334583909
6Yuqing Qiu20329613313
7Evelyn Zeng20344303012
8Kristine Ngo20340512348
9Graciella Ho20338952238
10Gabriella Ho20338962238
11Lauren Lam20340571471
12Allison Hwang20339021456
13Netra Shetty20335401228
14Kodi Lee2034167403
15Ashley Yu2033900220
16Chandika Ramesh2033826171
17Shreya Avadhuta2034275170
18Iris You2034644170
19Taylor Chao2034671145
20Natalie Chi2034328129
21Ellen Zulkarnain2034522129
22Emma Lin2034546129
23Ragalina Palaka20342640
24Catherine Zheng20346110
25Agnes Han20346680
26Beatrice Han20346690
27Makayla Tjon20335690
28Saloni Jhawer20343150
29Jessica Fan20343190
30Amber Zhang20343290
31Sanvi Syal20343270
32Kaelynn Tan20342180
33Fiona Mcbride20339470
34Sheryl Lim20334700

GD U9

RankNameIDPoints
1Kaitlyn Wang20340412545
2Kyra Li20340221129
3Brianna Xu20340491129
4Rianna Liu2034516329
5Veronica Yang2034316193
6Karina Yang2034626145
7Francesca Corbett2034706119
8Jessica Tang203431464
9Jaylyn Lee20342560
10Zoey Yong543210

XD U19

RankNameIDPoints
1William Cheung40081536700
2Kenneth Hui40089336100
3Cherie Chow40018934400
4Aston Khor40121533100
5Shawn Whong40052931220
6Kevin Chan40111328006
7Roberto Zeng40139524424
8Jenny Jin40167521940
9Jan Banquiles49421200
10Pow Hwa Chan40061318360
11Angela Lin40161417082
12Timothy Yue40097616140
13Christopher Zhang40515558
14Alan Shekhtman40092115000
15Tiffany Chua40110612600
16Tina Jiang77312500
17Christopher Rodts40100111286
18Yik Hin Wong40139310982
19Jerry Yang40054810260
20Samantha Li40120410100
21Nicholas Waller4014939702
22Ryan Chew3599180
23Rebecca Tzou4010648646
24Phyllis Lin4005538100
25Stephanie Lam4016477940
26Alex Cheng4005507700
27Derek Chao21017560
28Nga Pui Leung5007014
29Ethan Wu20328456840
30Patrick Tsai191766678
31Chetan Potu4012106300
32Cally Chung20330945600
33Lucy Wang20330955598
34Brian Li4013415460
35Jenny Lu4017414860
36Jin Peng4009134860
37Ryan Liu4014684776
38Kelly Truong4013124380
39Eugenia Yeo28403696
40Cindy Chan20338832646
41Vincent Tsui20333982646
42Carolina Maksudi20345032200
43Kathleen Zhu20333411512
44Bryan Chow20761400
45Pinky Sheung Wei Li20345791300
46Derrick Long4011291300
47Christopher Wong20338881188
48Stephen Fung20344111080
49Aarthi Prakash24851080
50Victor Phimphachanh2397918
51Joshua Zhang2033648756
52Curtis Li202299594
53Coco Lai232074594
54Mu-Hua Hsia2033373432
55Wesley Cheung685216
56Minghao Yu2034587108
57Chad Naramore4000210
58Ethan Lu20342400
59Renata Baker4016810
60Griff Johnson20333350
61Adrienne Lin4003890
62Jesse Wang26340250
63Chris Zhao185870
64Rasmus Harder20342930
65Theodore Shih20345690
66Peter Hor20326130
67Adrian Sin888880
68Lily Wen20329160
69Satveka Ilango20333790
70Christine Wang20330960
71Carissa Chung4004380
72Brian Ho20329720
73Melchizedek Viado40174750
74Changyao Huang6910
75Jing Jing Li20328550
76Yichia Huang6920
77Jon Suydam31450
78Josue Camargo20345090
79Nathan Zhang20345040
80Jesse Wang20340250
81Courtney Foltz20345330
82Jia-Min Ooi20345610
83Alexander Glass23910
84Nikolas Hancke6260
85Jason Comins-Addis20344850
86Benjamin Thorne20337600
87Renee Torrie20345580
88Jeffrey Chen20334680
89Helena Wong6340
90Cassie Padlan5960
91Erika Sporkert20329140
92Irving Chen20333430
93Ruchika Majumdar20343170
94Yansong Wang20336470
95Joseph Varikooty20343900
96Roger Chen6770

XD U17

RankNameIDPoints
1Anna Tang40113933558
2Victoria Chen240827808
3Christine Yang40109325080
4Darren Yang40054924084
5Crystal Pan40113422584
6Sonya Wong40139221682
7Alena Wang40100219300
8Christopher Kan40088619040
9Vinson Chiu40002818607
10Brianna Wang203364017194
11Madeline Sporkert208815219
12Alan Chuang40164214755
13Christopher Li40137314510
14Krista Hsu40171913714
15Soumya Gade40152313478
16Anthony Chu66212445
17Benjamin Chen203339712224
18Jordy Supandi46312186
19Timothy Lam40024012042
20Angela Zhang40115012042
21Nicole Frevold40166411880
22Priscilla Long207910531
23Brian Duong40107210531
24Raymond Hsia40089610044
25Darren Lo6289094
26Joseph Pitman20339018834
27Mason Jiang397843
28Sarah Chang4017177843
29Kevin La4011556700
30Kevin Cheng20336525681
31Elena Yang4014195527
32Candy Zhang4008954902
33Victor Wong32034536
34Jared Lai20333704460
35Sophie Deutsch32753971
36Chen-Yow ( Eugene ) Chiang6333822
37Nathaniel Cayen31463738
38Katie Lam4933722
39Michael Owyang20341903434
40Steven Yang1443256
41Joyce Li463256
42Matthew Su20341952945
43Albert Li4013422800
44Alexander La4013532800
45Claire Liang20334622675
46Alicia Lam20333511836
47Eliza Hancock20337681633
48Maggie Kung20326001575
49Anson Cheung32041574
50Timothy Bi20333421512
51Anthony Lu6781458
52Jonah Benedict Perea20338741428
53Alex Cui20343891312
54Max Gong28301188
55Christopher Colcord4000401080
56Joanna Wu4017401050
57Jonathan Shee3244918
58Andrew Guan2034224864
59Sara Chan2033884864
60Harrison Ding2033538756
61Demi Chang2034333756
62Ashwin Narkar401381588
63Tiffany Xi69588
64Joanne Chen2033844496
65Benson Kung2033366432
66Jeshurun Chen2033442235
67Justin Ma4013800
68Chun Lok Lo4014560
69Eric Cheung4012980
70Eddie Lou20330430
71Jerry Song20333940
72Tetsuya Chau20347390
73Andrea Dao20333280
74Louis Hinnant4013610
75Richard Yang20329740
76Percy Jiang20340330
77Christopher Wong20341780
78Tim Chen20346980
79Alice Lai20339070
80Michelle Chong20347050
81Joanna Wu1283090
82Kevin Fu20346000
83Timothy Chiu4017220
84Christopher Azali20342850
85Clay Gilmour20346160
86Derek So20345420
87Samuel Shih20345680
88Zachary Campos20345990
89Brenton Hwee20345950
90Jeff Chow20345860
91Samuel Huang20345810
92Kristine Martinez20345740
93Vonnie Wei20346100
94Tracy Chu6590
95Yu Matsumura20344630
96Anmol Srivastava20329830
97Mitchell Liang20345050
98Farren Chan20338000
99Peter Waller4014940
100James Carroll20345170
101Eric Lu20346280
102Calvin Dai20329260
103Brian Xie20340680
104Ian Browne20338760
105Yeejay Ng20345440
106Chris Yeung20345570
107Jia Lian20345640
108Sachit Shroff20345670
109Curtis Ho20345480
110Clark Uhl4005420
111William Meng20328600
112Niels Rasmussen20334480
113Xiaotian Zhang20345150
114Jonathan Perez-Reyzin20338040
115Oliver Jacob5620
116George Sabin20344770
117Aidan Crowley20337760
118Andre Schneider20337650
119Zhen Humenn20345710
120Nicole Torrie20337660
121Victor You170370
122Amy Ran4480
123Bianca Wibisono20335370
124Cj Cullen20343110
125Kyle Wong20340980
126David Liu20343260
127Jefferey Wang20343440
128Daniel Xie20343820
129Zachary George20344020
130Yu Wang20343960
131Judy Wong20343930
132Aleksander Geske20344210
133Andrew Ma20344160
134Stephen Ling20335320
135Dustin Tso20334000
136Troi Chua401390
137Bojia Dai20333160
138Justin Yur20341840
139Sophia Chao25820
140Shenlum Tang20334460
141Crystal Jiao20335620
142Melvin Tok4010880

XD U15

RankNameIDPoints
1Kerry Xu241317568
2Annie Xu241216831
3April Gong240911070
4Rina Yan203334810704
5Andre Wang40143610611
6Eric Jiang369646
7Cadmus Yeo4016519333
8Ethan Low20879119
9Cindy Yuan20929119
10Richerd Chen4016418373
11Brian Zhu20334788080
12Adrian Unruh20342597693
13Julie Yeung4016527403
14Jamie Hsu4016177349
15Phillip Jap4016187349
16Raymond Chen30897047
17Ricky Xiu Liuzhou20331006673
18Joanna Liu4014706673
19Nadia Susanto4014576625
20Michelle Zhang4014626477
21Ambrose So20334026161
22Elaine Wu20332645987
23Ivy Xie6645824
24Fiona Yue4605187
25Gokul Kalyanasundaram6544924
26Bianca Tam20333864897
27Amelia Lee32343936
28Melody Lin4873893
29Derek Hu4613823
30Danice Long28143804
31Jacquelyn Kan4009533791
32Sophia Ding20333853757
33Jerry Ju6413266
34Ashley Chen20333603046
35Michael Chau4017303032
36Justin Banquiles4953029
37Zoe Chow20336642945
38Christine Yu28672840
39Vanessa Yang20335552652
40Maya Chen4017552624
41Stephanie Yu4016192519
42Aditya Yedetore24012449
43Yamini Yedetore32432449
44Megan Su20341712441
45Justin Lam20339402264
46Ally Jin20336452105
47Annette Lam20333682041
48Neo Vasudeva31361837
49Celina Lee4791681
50Ryan Siu20341741575
51Helen Wang6451454
52Bobby Huang4010861417
53Jessica Chang4013431417
54Annika Sparrell20337781389
55Justin Chen20333991166
56Karthik Ganesh20328701079
57Jasmine Lee2033460759
58Kiko Chin Wai Li2034580729
59Jeffrey Wang2033659583
60Cynthia Wong2034201548
61Willis Wang2033085446
62Isaac Tan2034370408
63Bryan Lam492346
64Andrew Tran2034030321
65Bryce Kan401458315
66Karen Ma401463315
67Brian Liang2034404315
69Zheng (Noel) Lian2034675292
70Daniela Siu2032595292
71Frances Lee2034643292
72Justin Coca2033510268
73Sydney Lee361268
74Yuhan Ling490235
75Howard Tay2033949233
76Carleen Li2033950233
77David Wang2034181233
78Isabelle Rusli2032721220
79Elliott Strahan2033231220
80Rainer Bautista2034618126
81Daniel Tong203333863
82Stephen Ding2958
83Carmen Chung203309358
84Marc Rusli20327080
85Isaac Ehrlich32150
86Henrick Zhang20346990
87Disha Gupta6980
88Lucy Yang20346490
90Catherine Oei20339790
91Adrian Lee4017470
92Winnie Hsiao20338900
93Ryan Nibu20339230
94Mitch Tsao20334660
95Kevin Naseri20345720
96Soham Deshpande20346040
97Simeon Tong20338940
98Ariel Lee3600
99Jilly Choi20345960
100Melody Chow20329630
101Rosaline Chow20329600
102Ari Wu20346460
103Benton Leung20336580
104Thomas Ormond20338140
105Ryan Shum20328750
106Christopher Saour20346380
107Phillip Kang20332660
108Daniel Zhan20336510
109Charles Zhang20346210
110Victor Zheng20336660
111Ammnah Zafar20341590
112Neha Jayan23200
113Emily Lin20346420
114Adrian Lee34250
115Allen Chen6170
116Pratik Gongloor20334640
117Charlie Wan20335340
118Daniel Huang4910
119Sean Chen20345520
120Louie Chow20333820
121James Wang20342040
122Koushik Parakulam20345650
123Avaneesh Murugesan20345410
124Andrew Shi20339130
125Larissa Lai20730
126Jakin Lin20345240
127Angela Chen20345370
128Angela Zhang20334530
129Alyssa Sun20345100
130Thomas Hwang20328510
131Oliver Glass20332650
132Benjamin Pratt20337940
133Evan Yao20344700
134Sheryl Chin20345350
135Johnathan Truong4013870
136Joseph Liu20343240
137Vaibhav Shah20338690
138Edward Zheng20343080
139Luke Zhuang20343920
140Justin Varikooty20343870
141George Liu20344060
142Jason Xie20343830
143Andrew Yi20343990
144Jonathan Wong20343940
146Kaelan Tan20331170
147Ria Shah20340580
148Shirleen Chen4014050

XD U13

RankNameIDPoints
1Clayton Cayen33188829
2Alexander Zheng836820
3Helen Ye6806002
4Karina Chan28335710
5Derek Tan20330525465
6Jennie Gai28864994
7Eric Chang28354739
8Calvin Xia28774574
9Vivian Yao4834574
10Sasha Tang28804194
11Karthik Kalyanasundaram6554083
12Maggie Li34264032
13Eric Duong4016203888
14Joseph Zhang28733798
15Tammy Xie6653753
16Cassandra Yu28743718
17Tony Liuzhou20335093655
18Trevor Tan4823635
19Timothy Shee32623622
20Alvin So20334013339
21William Dai4852844
22Breanna Chi4013522834
23Kelly Jap24322763
24Dean Tan20334552602
25Katelin Ngo20340502523
26Justin Lam20327122365
27Charisse Chow4001902340
28Joseph Xu20336162306
29Martina Reyes20335642151
30Julie Yang34421936
31Sanchita Pandey20338421874
32Xinyu Zhang20331041711
33Rahul Iyer28361585
34Ian Yeung20340311585
35Jacob Yeung20338771580
36Eric O'Connor20337671389
37Steven Li20333031382
38Nakulan Karthikeyan20339201360
39Winston Tsai20338791338
40Neha Shetty20335391331
41Cameron Chow20341941322
42Michael Tang20331011253
43Serena Tzeng20345541212
44Andrew Zhang20341991190
45Athena Xue20340561138
46Jacob Zhang2033472991
47Melinda Guo2033376991
48Alistair Lee658723
49Karl Jiang459700
50Jonathan Lai2033334445
51Daniel Fung2033615425
52Belinda Tam2033456306
53Emily Jin2033177289
54Rachel Liu701288
55Kenneth Tan2033435268
56Oscar Yao2034378268
57Eugene Soon2034189268
58Laura Soon2034395268
59David Tigas2034482220
60Anne Mikaela Bayani2034607220
61Samantha Saour2034639220
62Kristen Choi2034364170
63Ian Tsao2033465157
64Venkat Miriyala2034191157
65Maleehah Zafar2034161157
66Forest Ma2034183145
67Anushka Tambade2034381145
68Olivia Du2033948115
69Jordan Hu203433217
70Cindy Zhang203433017
71Emerson Chao25610
72Alvin Li20333320
73Aileen Sun20344120
74Caroline Oei20339810
75Bella Chang20340240
76Ethan Lee20343050
77Justin Wang6290
78David Zhu20342050
79Ben Bielin20339250
80Bryan Auyeung20338310
81Alexander Wang20346760
82Owen Che20346120
83Samuel Wang20346060
84Brandon Zhou102500200
85Daniel Huang20345820
86Joshua Lee20345750
87Michael Wang Jr.20346170
88Jason Zhao34300
89Maalveka Ilango20333810
90Amadea Soegiarto999990
91Wilson Gao20346720
92Christopher He20344470
93Evan Wu20332630
94Jason Tigas20345190
95Dylan Hu20346480
96Andy Ng32640
97Theodore Xie20346310
98Eric Song20346330
99Yelin Yao20346320
100Jacob Yeung30338770
101Alan Hwang20339040
102Jerry Zhao20345430
104Kyle Nip6370
105Kai Xu20345450
106Timothy Oeij20333540
107Dennis Wang20340660
108Raeka Lin20345250
109Jessica Wang20341820
110Emily Zhang20340440
111Stanley Wu20345400
112Ethan Wu20328690
113Maxim Griner20328560
114William Talebian20344720
115Nils Skaane20345300
116Tejas Appana20342070
117William Hancock20337690
118Charlie Anderson20337520
120Matthias Lai28390
121Daniel Qian6420
122Thomas Chen20331200
123Timothy Shen20335540
124James Zheng20343090
125Jodi Chui20392620
126Ronak Bhatia20343720
127Raymond Chen20344010
128Alex Xie20343580
129Selena Wang20343880
130Andre Tan20328590
131Sabrina Liu27090
132Mia Tsao20334670

XD U11

RankNameIDPoints
1Brandon Xu20327114561
2Joshua Yuan20328823813
3Claire Chen20326093813
4Jolie Wang20334583635
5Yuqing Qiu20329613379
6Kalea Sheung20333093345
7Andrew Wang20335522861
8Nicole Ju20326062745
9Aaron Low34272601
10Alec Lee20333292452
11Tiffany Kuang20334332436
12Alohi Sheung20333082278
13Siddhartha Javvaji20339052115
14Evelyn Zeng20344302015
15Joshua Yeung20338781702
16Kodi Lee20341671526
17Chandika Ramesh20338261341
18Lauren Lam20340571216
19Allison Hwang20339021203
20Kristine Ngo20340511022
21Don Averia2033007893
22Netra Shetty2033540866
23Andrew Yuan2034188825
24Adrian Mar2034043299
25Ragalina Palaka2034264299
26Edison Ma2034035158
27Natalie Chi2034328152
28Marvin Mo2033352149
29Jerry Feng2033487147
30Iris You2034644145
31Derek Dong2034397145
32Ashley Yu2033900119
33Andrew Liang2034179101
34Ray Wang2034097101
35Kenneth Wang203348697
36Kelvin Chong203377594
37Alex Zhu203397092
38Elvin Xu203437985
39Jessica Fan203431968
40Andre Chim203455664
41Daniel Bielin203392651
42Aaron Lee203394351
43Amber Zhang203432946
44Edwin Liao203405529
45Sheryl Lim203347029
46Eugene Kong20329660
47Nikhil Vasudeva20326690
48Brandon Wu20341140
49Shreya Avadhuta20342750
50Mihir Raja20329700
51Edward Zhang20335350
52Ashton Lee20343060
53Amogh Mellacheruvu20338990
54Chandler Adiwidya20341160
55Gary He112520030
56Trevor Hwee20345980
57Ethan Chang20345730
58Thomas Liew10920030
59Myles Che20346130
60Caleb Bhechsonggram20341130
61Nicholas Chiu20341650
62Daniel Tigas20345200
63Presley Smith20346190
64Liam Mcilroy20337730
65Richard Wang20346730
66Joah Macosko20344960
67Daniel Lei20346360
68Brian Cheng20346230
69Taylor Chao20346710
70Catherine Zheng20346110
71Agnes Han20346680
72Beatrice Han20346690
73Jeremy Chen20334380
74Anthony Shi20345320
75Dhyan Patel20345390
76Nicholas Chen20345270
77Adithya Raghunath20339140
78Daniel Yuan20344930
79Ryan Phan20345530
80Ellen Zulkarnain20345220
81Emma Lin20345460
82Jason Zhan20338130
83Benjamin Simpson20345760
84Nicholas Thibodeau20345660
85Jack Sears27350
86David Dombrovsky20345470
87Ryan Wu20328680
88Franklin Yiu20337890
89Kevin Rishi20344680
90Andrew Lee20345550
91Vincent Lam20343130
92Rehaan Patel20343120
94Zarek Azam20343070
95Makayla Tjon20335690
96Saloni Jhawer20343150
97Sanvi Syal20343270
99Aaron Li20342080
100Kaelynn Tan20342180
101Justin Zhou20339520
102Fiona Mcbride20339470
103Kevin Chen20330920

XD U9

RankNameIDPoints
1Ryan Ma20339552377
2Kaitlyn Wang20340412377
3Jedd Alexander Perea20338731123
4Alex Sin20341971069
5Brianna Xu20340491019
6Rianna Liu2034516165
7Kyra Li2034022151
8Veronica Yang2034316138
9Thompson Ma2034036101
10Karina Yang203462685
11Zhaohua Zhang203404664
12Jaylyn Lee203425664
13Jessica Tang203431451
14Michael Xu203393937
15Jerry Yuan20340610
16Francesca Corbett20347060
17Zoey Yong543210
18Justin Huang20345310
19Weslie Chen20345590
20Matthew Huang20345630
21Jack Yang20345290
22Robert Shekhtman20345180
23Wain Guo20344310
24Eric Gan20343180